~ stepping into their room ~
Ntate Stunna — Artist — OmList
om
list
Swipe
Tournament
Shelf
Lists
Friends
All
Movies
TV
Books
Games
Music
Podcasts
People
▾
Sign in
OmList ▸ The artist wall
Hip-Hop · 1 song
No.
FDFDFE
Ntate Stunna
Popular
Discography
Singles
Apple Music ↗
Spotify ↗
Mist · #FDFDFE
Azure · #476182
Gold · #8C8665
Denim · #83959E
Linen · #DFE3E9
§ Popular songs
1
1
Go Easy
Single
See all songs →
§ Latest record
Mosotho Gauteng
2025 · 13 songs
§ Discography
2
Rate any song from its page — or swipe the music deck.
Mosotho Gauteng
2025 · 13 songs
Sesotho Fashioneng
2020 · 9 songs
§ Singles
30
3rd Floor
2026 · 1 songs
Izandla Phezulu
2026 · 1 songs
Izandla Phezulu (Hip Hop)
2026 · 1 songs
Sebata
2026 · 1 songs
Hothoe Ho (feat. Litshepe Lr)
2026 · 1 songs
BBL
2025 · 1 songs
Moya (feat. DJ Ngwazi & Lowly)
2025 · 1 songs
Angeke
2025 · 1 songs
Robari, Pt. 2
2025 · 1 songs
Bambi (feat. Shandesh & Ntate Stunna)
2025 · 1 songs
Isibusiso (feat. Ntate Stunna)
2025 · 1 songs
Skaba Eqala (feat. ArtyMbuzi & Ntate Stunna)
2025 · 1 songs
After School
2025 · 1 songs
Blow up (feat. Skoen Pampiri)
2025 · 1 songs
Party Pooper
2025 · 1 songs
Fire
2025 · 1 songs
Umdeni (feat. AfroToniQ)
2025 · 1 songs
Mojolo (Radio Edit)
2025 · 1 songs
NDEYA NDEYA (feat. 2owfresh)
2025 · 1 songs
Amadanko Kphela (feat. Daddy Stifler, Ntate Stunna, TitaniQ MusiQ, Tivollie & Ishuu Industry)
2025 · 1 songs
Ekhaya
2025 · 1 songs
Asbonge
2024 · 1 songs
Lele Babedi
2024 · 1 songs
Morao (feat. OHP Sage, Nthabi Sings & Romeo Thagreatwhite)
2024 · 1 songs
Go Easy
2024 · 1 songs
Di Tlo Ja Fats'e
2024 · 1 songs
S'kupu (Remix) [feat. Ntate Stunna, Kopper Waleh, Malome Vector, 'M'e Puseletso Seema & MmaTeng]
2024 · 1 songs
Tlepere (feat. Ntate Stunna) [Re Up]
2024 · 1 songs
4-4-2
2024 · 1 songs
Bula (feat. Nthabi Sings)
2024 · 1 songs