~ stepping into their room ~
Lion Fiyah — Artist — OmList
om
list
Swipe
Tournament
Shelf
Lists
Friends
All
Movies
TV
Books
Games
Music
Podcasts
People
▾
Sign in
OmList ▸ The artist wall
Reggae · 0 songs
No.
250C08
Lion Fiyah
Popular
Discography
Singles
Apple Music ↗
Spotify ↗
Ink · #250C08
Forest · #223C17
Moss · #4E7534
Ember · #B62125
Amber · #A86735
§ Popular songs
2
1
Temptation (feat. Lion Fiyah)
EP
2
Blaze It for Days (feat. Lion Fiyah & Gappy Ranks)
Wash House Ting
See all songs →
§ Latest record
Salute the Crown
2015 · 12 songs
§ Discography
1
Salute the Crown
2015 · 12 songs
§ Singles
25
Royal Vibes
2025 · 1 songs
Defeat The Devil
2025 · 1 songs
Sweet You (feat. Keilana)
2024 · 1 songs
Hitz (feat. Lion Fiyah & Pu'unui)
2023 · 1 songs
Hawaiian Warriors
2022 · 1 songs
Inside
2021 · 1 songs
Legend
2021 · 1 songs
Reggae Music
2020 · 1 songs
Cool & Humble (feat. Lion Fiyah)
2019 · 1 songs
Love & More (feat. J Boog)
2019 · 1 songs
The People (feat. Lion Fiyah & Tony B)
2018 · 1 songs
Friends (feat. Jah Sun, Lion Fiyah & Tony B)
2018 · 1 songs
Stay with Me
2018 · 1 songs
Ride to This (feat. Lion Fiyah)
2018 · 1 songs
Be Mine (feat. Lion Fiyah)
2017 · 1 songs
In My Dreams (Remix) [feat. Lion Fiyah]
2017 · 1 songs
JaH SeLaH - Ride to This (feat. Lion Fiyah)
2017 · 1 songs
Touchy Feely
2016 · 1 songs
Westside Gang
2016 · 1 songs
Temptation (feat. Lion Fiyah)
2016 · 1 songs
Island Empress (feat. Fiji)
2015 · 1 songs
My Queen (feat. Fiji)
2015 · 1 songs
Love Love (feat. J Boog)
2014 · 1 songs
Mary Wanna Tree (feat. Junior Reid)
2014 · 1 songs
Divinity Within (Remastered Version)
2004 · 1 songs