~ stepping into their room ~
LIME KING — Artist — OmList
om
list
Swipe
Tournament
Shelf
Lists
Friends
All
Movies
TV
Books
Games
Music
Podcasts
People
▾
Sign in
OmList ▸ The artist wall
Hip-Hop/Rap · 1 song
No.
57372B
LIME KING
Popular
Discography
Singles
Apple Music ↗
Spotify ↗
Rust · #57372B
Iris · #5F496E
Fern · #5F894C
Spruce · #718E8B
Ember · #DD3249
§ Popular songs
4
1
The Flying Dutchman vs King K. Rool (feat. PE$O PETE & LIME KING)
Single
2
Slasher Rap Cypher (feat. Freeced, Omega Sparx, LIME KING, Politicess, Drip$tick, The Kevin Bennett, Connor Quest!, littleflecks & TheManBeHisLa)
Single
3
6 MINUTE DRILL (feat. Oddwin, Kid Rohan, PROP, Housefly, LIME KING, Juski, dislotion & OmarCameUp)
Single
4
TAKIS FREESTYLE
PR3LUXE
See all songs →
§ Latest record
NIGHTMARE FUEL: FEVER DREAM 2
2026 · 12 songs
§ Discography
Rate any song from its page — or swipe the music deck.
10
NIGHTMARE FUEL: FEVER DREAM 2
2026 · 12 songs
FEVER DREAM
2025 · 13 songs
BUMBACUNT
2025 · 5 songs
LIME SEASON
2025 · 29 songs
THE NULL VOID
2025 · 5 songs
SPECS N SHADES
2025 · 6 songs
you wanted to talk?
2025 · 5 songs
RAGE BAIT
2025 · 5 songs
NEXT GEN CLASSIC
2024 · 6 songs
Garageband Tape
2023 · 4 songs
§ Singles
30
BETTER RUN (feat. PE$O PETE)
2026 · 1 songs
HAYMAKER
2026 · 1 songs
BLORG DISS (feat. Bagmahn & LIME KING)
2026 · 1 songs
YEAH CVNT
2026 · 1 songs
6 MINUTE DRILL (feat. Oddwin, Kid Rohan, PROP, Housefly, LIME KING, Juski, dislotion & OmarCameUp)
2026 · 1 songs
Squad Strike (feat. KEZURA, LIME KING, Shofu tha BeatDown, Ash Lee & pdr dax)
2026 · 1 songs
PHONE RINGING
2026 · 1 songs
Crash Bandicoot vs. Spyro the Dragon (feat. LIME KING)
2026 · 1 songs
CHAMPION CYPHER (feat. Scoot, KEZURA, VI Seconds, LIME KING, OmarCameUp, Shofu tha BeatDown, Token Black, Jeesh, BlackLynk & Ty Wild)
2025 · 1 songs
BONE RED
2025 · 1 songs
Tha Chase
2025 · 1 songs
VICTORY ROAD (feat. LIME KING, Shofu, Drip$tick & Ky Nova)
2025 · 1 songs
squeeze (feat. LIME KING)
2025 · 1 songs
WHIPLASH! (feat. LIME KING)
2025 · 1 songs
POKEMON CYPHER 2024 (feat. G.Yee, JWittz, Shofu tha BeatDown, KEZURA, LIME KING, Tanukes, OmarCameUp, Scoot, Anonymuz, Ty Wild, BlackLynk, Token Black, PE$O PETE, Jeesh, Matt Houston, CTC & VI Seconds)
2024 · 1 songs
The Flying Dutchman vs King K. Rool (feat. PE$O PETE & LIME KING)
2024 · 1 songs
Slasher Rap Cypher (feat. Freeced, Omega Sparx, LIME KING, Politicess, Drip$tick, The Kevin Bennett, Connor Quest!, littleflecks & TheManBeHisLa)
2024 · 1 songs
Impatient
2024 · 1 songs
ROCKSTAR (feat. LIME KING)
2024 · 1 songs
Like a Bird
2024 · 1 songs
Cut Like a Jew (feat. BloodOrxnge.)
2023 · 1 songs
The Clap
2023 · 1 songs
FINAL BATTLE (feat. 757Shai, Chubbz, Lazzlo1k, TalkToEmProphet, ImSOS, LosTK & LIME KING)
2023 · 1 songs
Biwtg
2023 · 1 songs
No Melody
2023 · 1 songs
Mental Breakdown
2023 · 1 songs
PAYNE96 (feat. LIME KING)
2023 · 1 songs
Breaking Point
2023 · 1 songs
Lime Kingdom
2023 · 1 songs
Postman Pat
2023 · 1 songs