~ stepping into their room ~
James Seymour — Artist — OmList
om
list
Swipe
Tournament
Shelf
Lists
Friends
All
Movies
TV
Books
Games
Music
Podcasts
People
▾
Sign in
OmList ▸ The artist wall
Classics · 14 songs
No.
02030D
James Seymour
Popular
Discography
Singles
Apple Music ↗
Spotify ↗
Ink · #02030D
Rust · #8B0218
Maroon · #64191F
Ember · #D51428
Amber · #C55C3D
§ Popular songs
2
1
Alter Ego (feat. Sarah Cherlin)
Single
2
Only The Strong Survive (feat. Illa Noize)
Single
See all songs →
§ Latest record
A Lucky Christmas (feat. James Seymour)
2023 · 10 songs
§ Discography
3
Rate any song from its page — or swipe the music deck.
A Lucky Christmas (feat. James Seymour)
2023 · 10 songs
Mutiny (feat. James Seymour & IFM)
2022 · 11 songs
Limitless (feat. James Seymour & IFM)
2022 · 10 songs
§ Singles
12
Take My Power Back (feat. Eric Wright)
2025 · 1 songs
Alter Ego (feat. Sarah Cherlin)
2025 · 1 songs
Trial by Fire
2025 · 1 songs
Take My Power Back (Cinematic)
2025 · 1 songs
Battle Cry
2024 · 1 songs
Only The Strong Survive (feat. Illa Noize)
2024 · 1 songs
Back From The Dead (feat. Danijel Grubovic)
2024 · 1 songs
The Underdog
2023 · 1 songs
Make It Happen (feat. James Seymour & Sarah Cherlin)
2023 · 1 songs
Fell In Love With A Monster (feat. Danijel Grubovic)
2023 · 1 songs
What Are You Waiting For? (feat. Danijel Grubovic)
2023 · 1 songs
Can't Stop Me (feat. Danijel Grubovic)
2023 · 1 songs