~ stepping into their room ~
IichaL'Talantan — Artist — OmList
om
list
Swipe
Tournament
Shelf
Lists
Friends
All
Movies
TV
Books
Games
Music
Podcasts
People
▾
Sign in
OmList ▸ The artist wall
Reggae · 0 songs
No.
0F1114
IichaL'Talantan
Popular
Discography
Singles
Apple Music ↗
Spotify ↗
Ink · #0F1114
Slate · #3F3B3A
Iron · #272628
Ember · #916954
Amber · #C7B0A3
§ Singles
30
Sa Juga Salah
2026 · 1 songs
Su Trada
2026 · 1 songs
Payung Sedih (feat. Risky A'r)
2026 · 1 songs
TRADA LAIN (feat. Galuh WICS, IichaL'Talantan & Maby'Lihawa)
2026 · 1 songs
Sa Cape Menangis (feat. ChrisMerry, Bayu Rexa, iLham & 4Secolli'official)
2026 · 1 songs
Bikin Salting (feat. IichaL'Talantan & 4Secolli'official)
2026 · 1 songs
GAS SAMPE BOCOR (feat. Artdji & 4Secolli'official)
2026 · 1 songs
Mimpi Buruk (feat. IichaL'Talantan, S.O.D, 3LS & 4Secolli'official)
2026 · 1 songs
GACOR LAGI (feat. Artdji & 4Secolli'official)
2026 · 1 songs
SU TRADA (feat. IichaL'Talantan & Maby'Lihawa)
2026 · 1 songs
CTM (CUEK TAPI MAU) (feat. Andi PM, Bayu Rexa & 4Secolli'official)
2026 · 1 songs
KORBAN HATI (feat. Maby'Lihawa & 4Secolli'official)
2026 · 1 songs
ADE TERA (feat. Andi PM & 4Secolli'official)
2026 · 1 songs
PAPUA IN LOVE (feat. Pace Kumis & OWN GANG)
2026 · 1 songs
CAPE BAKALAI (feat. Engel Krey & 4Secolli'official)
2026 · 1 songs
Sa Su Rela V2
2026 · 1 songs
Pernah Luka (Remix) [feat. 4Secolli'official]
2026 · 1 songs
BUKAN PELARIAN (feat. 4Secolli'official & Kkz D Blg)
2025 · 1 songs
BUKAN CINTA BIASA
2025 · 1 songs
Pernah Luka (feat. 4Secolli'official)
2025 · 1 songs
RINDU (feat. IichaL'Talantan)
2025 · 1 songs
Ketahuan
2025 · 1 songs
CUMA SAYA (feat. Maby'Lihawa, Gefo & Nyong Laturake)
2025 · 1 songs
MABO LAGI (feat. 4Secolli'official, Irwan Aziz, Fery Sulasman & Hermin)
2025 · 1 songs
Titip Rindu (feat. IichaL'Talantan & Kkz'D BLG)
2025 · 1 songs
KAGUMI (feat. 4Secolli'official)
2025 · 1 songs
CTM (feat. Bayu Rexa, Andi PM & 4Secolli'official) [CUEK TAPI MAU]
2025 · 1 songs
Timur Bikin Candu (feat. Arjen Hein, Rhyo & 4Secolli'official)
2024 · 1 songs
Sampai Disini (feat. Ade Afrian, BAGARAP, 4SECOLLI, Andro Bagarap & ZhuelL RCG) [Remastered 2023]
2023 · 1 songs
Sa Ludah (feat. ChrisMerry & 4Secolli'official)
2023 · 1 songs