~ stepping into their room ~
Cheb Mami — Artist — OmList
om
list
Swipe
Tournament
Shelf
Lists
Friends
All
Movies
TV
Books
Games
Music
Podcasts
People
▾
Sign in
OmList ▸ The artist wall
Worldwide · 16 songs
No.
060404
Cheb Mami
Popular
Discography
Singles
Apple Music ↗
Spotify ↗
Ink · #060404
Forest · #323B24
Fern · #809E74
Moss · #466844
Brass · #7A7E3D
§ Popular songs
10
1
Desert Rose (feat. Cheb Mami)
Brand New Day (Expanded Edition)
2
Youm Wara Youm (feat. شاب مامي)
Agmal Aghany El Duetto El Arabia
3
Ça fait des années (feat. Cheb Mami)
Vintage Gearforth
4
Desert Rose (feat. Cheb Mami) [Zakes Bantwini Extended Remix]
Desert Rose (Reimagined) [feat. Cheb Mami]
5
Desert Rose
EP
6
Desert Rose (Melodic Club Mix Radio Edit)
EP
7
Bledi
Meli Meli
8
Meli Meli
Meli Meli
9
Desert Rose (feat. Cheb Mami) [Bedouin Remix]
Desert Rose (Reimagined) [feat. Cheb Mami]
10
Let Me Cry
Let Me Rai
See all songs →
§ Latest record
Desert Rose (Reimagined) [feat. Cheb Mami]
2026 · 6 songs
Rate any song from its page — or swipe the music deck.
2021
Cheb Mami - Zazar Khatri
2016
Le prince du raï [Original Masters]
+ 53 more on the shelves below
§ Discography
30
Desert Rose (Reimagined) [feat. Cheb Mami]
2026 · 6 songs
Cheb Mami - Zazar Khatri
2021 · 20 songs
Le prince du raï [Original Masters]
2016 · 15 songs
Fatma Fatma
2015 · 9 songs
Les Rois du Raï
2013 · 19 songs
Layali
2006 · 13 songs
Le meilleur
2006 · 26 songs
Mami Du Sud Au Nord
2004 · 15 songs
Cheb Mami - Le prince du raï
2003 · 8 songs
Dellali
2001 · 13 songs
Cheb Mami
2000 · 15 songs
Cheb Mami 2
2000 · 15 songs
L'Usine Du Rai
2000 · 12 songs
Pur Plaisir Avec Mami
2000 · 15 songs
Cheb Mami, Cheb Abdou
2000 · 15 songs
Desert Rose and Brand New Day
1999 · 4 songs
Douni El Bladi
1998 · 13 songs
Meli Meli
1998 · 13 songs
La Faute Fiya
1997 · 11 songs
Nahkmek toujours ya taleb
1996 · 12 songs
Mama Zare
1993 · 6 songs
Lazrag Saani
1991 · 6 songs
Wahran Wahran
1991 · 6 songs
Let Me Rai
1990 · 9 songs
Le Prince Du Rai
1989 · 6 songs
Prince of Raï
1989 · 15 songs
The Prince of Raï
1989 · 10 songs
Saha Ya Saha
1986 · 6 songs
Mena Mena
1986 · 4 songs
Milala
1986 · 6 songs
§ Compilations & live
4
Best Of
2026 · 10 songs
The Very Best Of Cheb Mami
2005 · 13 songs
Live 2004
2004 · 14 songs
Live au Bataclan (Live)
1990 · 18 songs
§ Singles
22
galou fik w fiya
2026 · 1 songs
Ana 3liha Nma3ni
2026 · 1 songs
baketni (Turkish remix)
2025 · 1 songs
khalwi خلوي (feat. Cheb mami, Flenn & Cheb Azzedine)
2024 · 1 songs
Maak Maak
2024 · 1 songs
Ya Fatma Live (Live)
2024 · 1 songs
Qemer
2024 · 1 songs
sad rai (feat. Cheb mami, Cheb Akil & Balti)
2024 · 1 songs
Autumn Rai Mix (feat. Cheb mami & Cheb Akil)
2024 · 1 songs
Wili YA BA (feat. Cheb Mami, Elissa & Zaho)
2022 · 1 songs
Sidi Taleb
2017 · 1 songs
Lazrag Sa3any (Live)
2015 · 1 songs
Rahel L'bayda (Live)
2015 · 1 songs
Mami RAI
2014 · 2 songs
Non c'sera non
2006 · 1 songs
Non C'sera Non (Omri Omri)
2006 · 2 songs
Des 2 Côtés
2003 · 1 songs
Bekatni
1999 · 1 songs
Shab El Baroud (Live at Zurich Switzerland 1992)
1992 · 1 songs
JE CLAQUE LA PORTE,JE CONSOLE MON COEUR
1990 · 1 songs
SHAB EL BAROUD (Live)
1986 · 1 songs
Al Marsam (Live)
1985 · 1 songs