~ stepping into their room ~
Black Magic — Artist — OmList
om
list
Swipe
Tournament
Shelf
Lists
Friends
All
Movies
TV
Books
Games
Music
Podcasts
People
▾
Sign in
OmList ▸ The artist wall
Hip-Hop/Rap · 22 songs
No.
0F0514
Black Magic
Popular
Discography
Singles
Apple Music ↗
Spotify ↗
Ink · #0F0514
Berry · #34172B
Iris · #4B1A67
Magenta · #583D4C
Amethyst · #9650B2
§ Popular songs
10
1
Big Boy Sh*t
No Time / Leave It Alone
2
Come the F@#k On
No Time / Leave It Alone
3
Dream Girl
No Time / Leave It Alone
4
Funky
No Time / Leave It Alone
5
I'm Back (Intro)
No Time / Leave It Alone
6
Intro
A Few from Tha Spa Compilation
7
Just a Beat
A Few from Tha Spa Compilation
8
Keep Ball'n
No Time / Leave It Alone
9
Leave It Alone
No Time / Leave It Alone
10
Life of a N***a
No Time / Leave It Alone
See all songs →
§ Latest record
Sparks
2026 · 20 songs
Rate any song from its page — or swipe the music deck.
2026
Black Magic
2024
Captivate Superstar (Dabulamazwe)
+ 26 more on the shelves below
§ Discography
4
Sparks
2026 · 20 songs
Black Magic
2026 · 16 songs
Captivate Superstar (Dabulamazwe)
2024 · 10 songs
Wizard's Spell
2019 · 9 songs
§ Singles
25
Gotta Get The Bagg (feat. S.Rocker & Black Magic)
2026 · 1 songs
FOREVER (feat. Black Magic & ProRBS NTM)
2025 · 1 songs
Family
2025 · 1 songs
I Can Do This
2024 · 1 songs
Pisalema Ya Davidoo
2024 · 2 songs
Vibe with me (feat. Black magic)
2024 · 1 songs
It Ain't Easy (feat. Black Magic)
2022 · 1 songs
Lyin on Me
2022 · 1 songs
No Competition (feat. Black Magic & Zero 610)
2021 · 1 songs
Na Yah?
2021 · 1 songs
Outside (feat. Black Magic)
2020 · 1 songs
Last Chance (feat. Black Magic)
2020 · 1 songs
Number one
2020 · 1 songs
My queen
2020 · 1 songs
Don't Punish Me (feat. Sheesh & Black Magic)
2020 · 1 songs
The Young and the Wicked Cypher (feat. Young Wicked, Sgheti J, Krypto Man, Big Homie Wes, Black Magic, Jonathan Hellhouse, The HOF, Trouble Maker & MC Holorhyme)
2019 · 1 songs
Possessed (Outtake From Wizard's Spell)
2019 · 1 songs
Hero
2019 · 1 songs
Tralloween
2019 · 1 songs
No Beef (feat. Black Magic & JaySlatt)
2019 · 1 songs
Me Prende
2019 · 1 songs
Mood
2019 · 1 songs
BM²
2019 · 1 songs
Ten Steps (feat. Black Magic)
2016 · 1 songs
Bout Dat (feat. Luch, Black Magic & Enzoricobene)
2016 · 1 songs