~ stepping into their room ~
Baby Boom — Artist — OmList
om
list
Swipe
Tournament
Shelf
Lists
Friends
All
Movies
TV
Books
Games
Music
Podcasts
People
▾
Sign in
OmList ▸ The artist wall
Electronic · 1 song
No.
F7EEE7
Baby Boom
Popular
Discography
Singles
Apple Music ↗
Spotify ↗
Sand · #F7EEE7
Sage · #C5D19D
Honey · #F4D5BA
Amber · #A08A8A
Ember · #DC9A93
§ Popular songs
10
1
Ah Wa Do (feat. KT Gorique, Baby Boom, Ronegga, Makadem, Caporal Negus, Keyta & Osoka)
Dancehall Frequency
2
Hoje é domingo
EP
3
O sol
EP
4
Gira gira
EP
5
Baby boom
EP
6
Bubble
Single
7
Baby Boom (feat. Baby Boom)
Single
8
Estereo lío (feat. Baby Boom)
Single
9
Wine Up
Single
10
Money Hunting
Single
See all songs →
§ Latest record
Baby Boom
2026 · 4 songs
2023
Rate any song from its page — or swipe the music deck.
In A Mi Blood
EP
2017
Ojeriza
EP
+ 16 more on the shelves below
§ Discography
4
Baby Boom
2026 · 4 songs
In A Mi Blood
2023 · 4 songs
Ojeriza
2017 · 4 songs
Type of Girl
2016 · 5 songs
§ Singles
15
Ah Wa Do (feat. KT Gorique, Baby Boom, Ronegga, Makadem, Caporal Negus, Keyta & Osoka)
2026 · 1 songs
Bubble
2025 · 1 songs
Bearcares (feat. Baby Boom)
2025 · 2 songs
Wine Up
2024 · 1 songs
Money Hunting
2024 · 1 songs
Wobble Dance
2023 · 1 songs
EL DON (feat. Baby Boom)
2023 · 1 songs
Perdoname
2022 · 1 songs
Bisakah
2021 · 1 songs
Curious Woman
2020 · 1 songs
Darkside
2020 · 1 songs
Clean
2020 · 1 songs
Da Crise ao Desespero
2018 · 2 songs
Third Life
2009 · 3 songs
Papa Pipi (Baby sein ist gemein)
1993 · 3 songs