~ stepping into their room ~
Anne Sila — Artist — OmList
om
list
Swipe
Tournament
Shelf
Lists
Friends
All
Movies
TV
Books
Games
Music
Podcasts
People
▾
Sign in
OmList ▸ The artist wall
French Pop · 20 songs
No.
012436
Anne Sila
Popular
Discography
Singles
Apple Music ↗
Spotify ↗
Ink · #012436
Rust · #6F2026
Ember · #5E5043
Azure · #5D6E77
Amber · #D0A480
§ Popular songs
10
1
Je reviens te chercher
Single
2
Let It Go
Jazz Loves Disney
3
Il est tard
Fruit défendu
4
Drowning
Amazing Problem
5
FOMO
Single
6
Même si ça fait mal (feat. Matt Simons)
À nos cœurs
7
Nous
Madeleines
8
L'amour brille sous les étoiles
Le Roi Lion (Bande Originale française du Film)
9
À toi
Madeleines
10
T'es canon
Amazing Problem
See all songs →
§ Latest record
Madeleines
2022 · 12 songs
2021
Rate any song from its page — or swipe the music deck.
À nos cœurs
2019
Fruit défendu
+ 21 more on the shelves below
§ Discography
4
Madeleines
2022 · 12 songs
À nos cœurs
2021 · 17 songs
Fruit défendu
2019 · 11 songs
Amazing Problem
2016 · 16 songs
§ Singles
20
FOMO
2026 · 1 songs
La chanson d'Hélène (feat. Anne Sila)
2025 · 1 songs
Ghost of My Father (French Version) [feat. Anne Sila]
2025 · 1 songs
A quel âge ? (feat. Anne Sila)
2024 · 1 songs
Signé Cat’s Eyes
2024 · 1 songs
Rimes (feat. Anne Sila)
2024 · 1 songs
Le rire
2024 · 1 songs
Le goût des choses
2024 · 1 songs
Céline Symphonique Medley
2023 · 1 songs
Que veux-tu que je te dise ?
2023 · 1 songs
Oh, Pretty Woman (Extrait de la série TV "HPI")
2022 · 1 songs
Horizon (feat. Anne Sila)
2022 · 1 songs
Le chanteur
2022 · 1 songs
Nous
2022 · 1 songs
J'ai attendu le printemps (Radio Edit)
2022 · 1 songs
Je reviens te chercher
2021 · 1 songs
The Owls (feat. Anne Sila, Christophe Panzani, Tony Paeleman & Karl Jannuska)
2021 · 1 songs
Même si ça fait mal (feat. Matt Simons)
2021 · 1 songs
Plus fort
2019 · 1 songs
Peur de rien (Radio Edit)
2019 · 1 songs