~ sliding out the sleeve ~
Otis' Dream — Common Hymnal & The Spirituals — OmList
om
list
Swipe
Tournament
Shelf
Lists
Friends
All
Movies
TV
Books
Games
Music
Podcasts
People
▾
Sign in
EP
Omlist Press
Common Hymnal & The Spirituals →
Otis' Dream
FCFCFC
959595
B0B0B0
E1E1E1
747474
Tracklist
4 songs
1.
Walk with Me (Otis' Dream) (Afternoon) [feat. Kierre Bjorn]
2.
Walk with Me (Otis' Dream) (Evening) [feat. Sharon Irving]
3.
Walk with Me (Otis' Dream) (Morning) [feat. Bobby Alexandre & Just Jhia]
4.
Walk with Me (Otis' Dream) [feat. Junior Garr, Niiella, Sharon Irving & Chris Blue]
Release unknown
More by Common Hymnal & The Spirituals →
Apple Music ↗
Spotify ↗